Staff Directory

Name Title Email Phone
Lisa Antuono4th Gradel_antuono@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Steve Antuono6th Grade Social Studies and Sciences_antuono@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Diane BenedictNursed_benedict@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Lauren BlatchfordMiddle/High School Englishl_blatchford@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Carolyn BleggiBiologyc_bleggi@union.k12.pa.us
Amy BoothKindergartena_b ooth@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Diana BorowskiSocial Studies and Englishd_borowski@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Lori BowenHigh School Special Educationl_bowen@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Danielle BrownGrade 5 Mathd_brown@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Erica CarliniHigh School Englishe_carlini@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Janelle CassanoGrade 6 Mathj_cassano@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Christine CataloniHigh School Guidancec_cataloni@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Alicia ChaneySpeecha_chaney@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Ryan CiavarinoGrade 3r_ciavarino@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Anissa CionniK-4 Special Educationa_cionni@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Jason ClareHistoryj_clare@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Kati ColteryahnGrade 2k_colteryahn@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Lori ConnellyMiddle School Social Studies and Title 1l_connelly@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Brandy CrissGrade 2b_criss@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Kelly CypherGrade 4k_cypher@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Jennifer D’AngeloGrade 2j_d'angelo@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Gene DiGennaroPhysical Educationg_digennaro@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Jessica DonnellyGrade 3j_donnelly@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
James DotsonHigh School Mathj_dotson@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Cindy EckertSTEAM and Libraryc_eckert@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Megan FuchsGrade 5 Social Studies and Sciencem_fuchs@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Rose Ann FulenaGrade 7 and 8 Mathra_fulena@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Tashalee Cumba GonzalezSpanisht_cumba@union.k12.pa.us
Kylene GordonGrade 3k_gordon@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Jeannie HervatineElementary Physical Educationj_hervatine@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Michelle KassiLife Skills Special Educationm_kassi@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Julie McCowinEnglish 9 and 11j_mccowin@union.k12.pa.us
Anne McGowanMath and Computersa_mcgowan@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Tom MedvedPhysics and Chemistryt_medved@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Ryan MilesEnvironmental Sciencer_miles@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Robert MillerWood Shop, CAD, and Roboticsr_miller@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Roberta MinenokKindergartenr_minenok@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Saesan MollenkopfGrade 4s_mollenkopf@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Cindy NaplesArtc_naples@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Candace PanellaElementary and Middle School Guidancec_panella@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Theo PapazekosPre-Kt_papazekos@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Kristie RossKindergartenk_ross@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Amy RyanGrade 1a_ryan@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Jennifer RyhalGrade 5 Learning Supportj_ryhal@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Marcia SalmenMathm_salmen@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Natalee SchmollyGrade 5 ELAn_schmolly@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Kevin ShamblinSocial Studiesk_shamblin@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Ryan SmithBand Directorr_smith@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Maria ThomasGrade 1m_thomas@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Jake TrincaGrade 7 Language Artsj_trinca@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Alyssa TrocciMiddle School Sciencea_trocci@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Marcia TrocciNursem_trocci@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Susan VenascoTitle 1 Maths_venasco@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Deedy VeticaPhysical Educationd_vetica@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
Christina VitaleGrade 6 ELAc_vitale@union.k12.pa.us7246584501
John WestcottChoir, Music, and Giftedj_westcott@union.k12.pa.us7246584501